Beranda > Penting Gak? > Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date

Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date

Berikut ini jadwal rilis dari Harry Potter 2 And The Deathly Hallows Part 2…hehe
Tampak nya emang bikin gk sabar film yang satu ini…..

Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
NORTH AMERICA Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
Canada ( CA ) 15 July 2011
USA ( US ) 15 July 2011

ASIA PACIFIC Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
Australia 14 July 2011
Hong Kong 14 July 2011
India 15 July 2011
Indonesia 13 July 2011
Japan 15 July 2011
Malaysia 14 July 2011
New Zealand 14 July 2011
Philippines 14 July 2011
Singapore 14 July 2011
South Korea 14 July 2011
Taiwan 16 July 2011
Thailand 14 July 2011
Armenia 15 July 2011
Azerbaijan 15 July 2011

LATIN AMERICA Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
Argentina 14 July 2011
Bolivia 14 July 2011
Brazil | Brasil 15 July 2011
Chile 14 July 2011
Colombia 15 July 2011
Mexico 15 July 2011
Panama 15 July 2011
Peru 14 July 2011
Puerto Rico 14 July 2011
Uruguay 15 July 2011
Venezuela 15 July 2011

AFRICA – MIDLE EAST Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
Egypt 13 July 2011
Israel 14 July 2011
Lebanon 14 July 2011
South Africa 13 July 2011

EUROPE Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 Release Date
Austria 15 July 2011
Belgium 13 July 2011
Bulgaria 15 July 2011
Croatia 14 July 2011
Czech Republic 14 July 2011
Cyprus 15 July 2011
Denmark 14 July 2011
Estonia 15 July 2011
Finland 13 July 2011
France 13 July 2011
Germany 14 July 2011
Greece 14 July 2011
Holland ( Netherlands ) 14 July 2011
Hungary 14 July 2011
Iceland 15 July 2011
Ireland 15 July 2011
Italy 13 July 2011
Latvia 15 July 2011
Lithuania 15 July 2011
Norway 15 July 2011
Poland 15 July 2011
Portugal 14 July 2011
Romania 15 July 2011
Russia 14 July 2011
Serbia 14 July 2011
Slovakia 14 July 2011
Slovenia 14 July 2011
Spain 15 July 2011
Sweden 13 July 2011
Switzerland – French 13 July 2011
Switzerland – German 14 July 2011
Turkey 15 July 2011
Ukraine 14 July 2011
UK 15 July 2011

source sumber

regard,
sebastian88

Iklan
  1. aaaa
    Juni 30, 2011 pukul 8:49 pm

    jadi tayang ni film di indonesia ??

    • Juni 30, 2011 pukul 9:41 pm

      kalo beradasar kan berita itu, yup, tayang…:D

  2. aje
    Juli 1, 2011 pukul 6:40 pm

    wah bener tuh 13 july? lebih awal dari kebanyakan yg lain dong ya 😀

    • Juli 1, 2011 pukul 8:26 pm

      semoga aja bener…:D sementara itu info yang saya dapet in…:D

  3. guest
    Juli 5, 2011 pukul 8:37 pm

    ini dapet infonya dari mana? Semoga bener! Amin amin, hehe

  4. Caritau Sendiri
    Juli 9, 2011 pukul 6:19 pm

    woi min…tambahin tuh Indo belakanganya “To be confirmed”. Coba baca lagi di sumbernya.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: